Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Polyester
• Circumference: 18 - 28 cm
• Neck strap with snap fastener
• Mesh insert for better air supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Size 4 Adjustable Dog Muzzle For Dog Training TX19264
Comes with net insert for better heat exchange, prevents circulation problems, fully adjustable neck strap with buckle, fully adjustable snout circumference Polyester, for short-term use (e.g. vets, train rides, etc.) Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats.
prodImage
£6.29
£10.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Muzzle With Net Adjustable Size Lg Neck 26-42cm Snout 22-32cm(19264)
Trixie Dog Muzzle With Net Adjustable Size Lg Neck 26-42cm Snout 22-32cm(19264), Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Muzzle with Net Insert - Large
Trixie Dog Muzzle with Net Insert - The muzzle with net insert for dogs, suitable only for short-term use (e.g. vet, train trip etc.).The net insert...
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Circumference: 18 - 28 cm
Neck strap with snap fastener
Mesh insert for better air supply

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£6.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S
£5.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: £4.49
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£6.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel