Trixie Muzzle Flex XL

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
• Head strap: up to 37 cm
• Basket circumference: up to 39 cm
• Fit: ergonomic
• Continuously adjustable head and neck straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Ferplast Flexible Silicone Muzzle, XL-XXL, Black B071KHVMXH
Secure closure thanks to a three-fold closure, continuously adjustable front strap and neck strap as well as neck buckle, with reflective strips Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to its ergonomic shape, its soft silicone and its stable shape and its padded neoprene straps on the face and neck Muzzles prevent bites, no problems gasping, drinking, and feeding treats Model number: T17616
prodImage
£6.86
£11.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
Head strap: up to 37 cm
Basket circumference: up to 39 cm
Fit: ergonomic
Continuously adjustable head and neck straps

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.40
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
£6.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S
£8.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M
£5.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S
£5.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
prodImage
£6.86
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel