Trixie Muzzle S (17602)

• Muzzle
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Basket circumference: 17 cm
• Neck strap infinitely adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle with Snout Nylon Strap, 17 cm, Small, Black B000WFHBJ6
This muzzle is made of plastic. Muzzles prevent biting. It provides safety and has a nylon strap and buckle so very easy to put on and remove it is fully adjustable and comes in the colour black.
prodImage
£7.69
£12.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Basket circumference: 17 cm
Neck strap infinitely adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£6.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert L
£6.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel