Trixie Muzzle Flex S muzzle

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Muzzle Flex S muzzle
from £12.93to £13.152 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Muzzle
• Material: Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
• Forehead strap: up to 20 cm
• Collar circumference: up to 20 cm
• Fit: ergonomic
• Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Flex S muzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Muzzle Flex muzzle, silicone B0721VNHH9
secure due to threefold fastening. continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap as well as nape loop, with reflective stripes. Particularly comfortable to wear due to ergonomic fit, flexible silicone that is stable in shape and neoprene-padded straps in face and neck areas. Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats.
prodImage
£12.93
£17.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes
Trixie Dog Muzzle Rubber Flex With Adjustable Forehead and Neck Straps 6 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Neoprene, Nylon, Silicone
Forehead strap: up to 20 cm
Collar circumference: up to 20 cm
Fit: ergonomic
Continuously adjustable forehead and neck straps

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle Flex S muzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Muzzle Flex S muzzle
prodImage
£12.93
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel