Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
from £8.654 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Muzzle
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Cage circumference: 26 cm
• Neck strap continuously adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle with Snout Nylon Strap, 26 cm, Large, Black B000WFD4WO
This muzzle is made of plastic. Muzzles prevent biting. It provides safety and has a nylon strap and buckle so very easy to put on and remove it is fully adjustable and comes in the colour black.
prodImage
£8.65
£13.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle with Snout Nylon Strap, 26 cm, Large, Black 4011905176055
prodImage
£8.65
£13.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle with Snout Nylon Strap, 26 cm, Large, Black 4011905176055
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes
Trixie Plastic Dog Muzzle With Fully Adjustable Nylon Neck Strap in 7 Sizes, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Plastic
Cage circumference: 26 cm
Neck strap continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£8.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£8.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle L (17606)
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: £4.49
Hugglepets
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel