Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds XS-S

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds XS-S
from £7.06to £7.892 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Muzzle
• Material: Polyester
• Continuously adjustable
• Can be given treats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester,Grey,15 cm B07D7XXTJX
Muzzle designed specifically for short nosed breeds Made from polyester, for short-nosed breeds, prevents biting, continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap with buckle, giving treats possible Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats Model number: T17625
prodImage
£7.06
£11.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Muzzle for Short Nosed Breed Full Face - Pink or Grey in 4 Sizes NEW! 17625
Trixie Dog Muzzle for Short Nosed Breed Full Face - Pink or Grey in 4 Sizes NEW!, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Continuously adjustable
Can be given treats

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds XS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle L (17606)
£6.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle M-L (17605)
£8.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle XS (17601)
£7.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Flex XL
£8.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S
£5.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds XS-S
prodImage
£7.06
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel