Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S

• Muzzle
• Material: Polyester
• Continuously adjustable
• Saliva discharge possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Muzzle for short-nosed breeds, polyester B07D168LGL
Muzzle designed specifically for short nosed breeds Made from polyester, for short-nosed breeds, prevents biting, continuously adjustable forehead strap and neck strap with buckle, giving treats possible Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats Part Number :T17626
prodImage
£8.39
£12.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Muzzle for Short Nosed Breed Full Face - Pink or Grey in 4 Sizes NEW! 17626
Trixie Dog Muzzle for Short Nosed Breed Full Face - Pink or Grey in 4 Sizes NEW!, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Continuously adjustable
Saliva discharge possible

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Muzzle S (17602)
£7.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S-M
£7.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle L-XL (17607)
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert M
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XXL
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle Muzzle Flex M-L
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Muzzle for brachycephalic breeds S
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel