Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M

Price History
• Muzzle
• Material: Polyester
• Circumference: 14 - 20 cm
• Neck strap with snap closure
• Mesh insert for better airflow
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adjustable Dog Muzzle for Dog Training Size 2 B0009587AQ
Comes with net insert for better heat exchange, prevents circulation problems, fully adjustable neck strap with buckle, fully adjustable snout circumference Polyester, for short-term use (e.g. vets, train rides, etc.) Muzzles prevent biting, no problems with panting, drinking and feeding treats.
prodImage
£5.50
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Muzzle with Net Insert fully adjustable snout | Nose circumference 19262
Trixie Dog Muzzle with Net Insert fully adjustable snout | Nose circumference, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Muzzles
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Muzzle with Net Insert - Small-Medium
Trixie Dog Muzzle with Net Insert - The muzzle with net insert for dogs, suitable only for short-term use (e.g. vet, train trip etc.).The net insert...
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Circumference: 14 - 20 cm
Neck strap with snap closure
Mesh insert for better airflow

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Muzzle with mesh insert S-M
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel