Trixie Citystyle Extension Leash M-L

Price History
• Extension cord
• Material: Canvas, polycotton
• Adjustable ring: Yes, for flexible use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Citystyle Extension Leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Citystyle V-dog lead - adjustable canvas & polycotton lead, comfortable grip, 3 position settings, s-m size, 78.74" / 0.51", sage green - 1970216 B0DV9W5FDW
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Our dog lead features a three-way adjustable design with clever sliding-ring system and lets you switch between hand-held and waist-worn styles, making daily walks a joy ENHANCED SECURITY: The robust closure system uses a precision-engineered snap-hook mechanism that locks securely in place, ensuring your dog stays safely connected during walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable canvas cotton and high-grade polycotton webbing, this weather-resistant lead offers a luxuriously soft feel in your hand WELL-SUITED FIT: For small to medium-sized dogs, this wide lead provides just the right balance of control and comfort, letting you guide your furry friend with gentle confidence TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Citystyle V-dog lead - adjustable canvas & polycotton lead, comfortable grip, 3 position settings, m-l size, 78.74" / 0.79", black - 1970301 B0DV9RHRMD
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Our dog lead features a three-way adjustable design with clever sliding-ring system and lets you switch between hand-held and waist-worn styles, making daily walks a joy ENHANCED SECURITY: The robust closure system uses a precision-engineered snap-hook mechanism that locks securely in place, ensuring your dog stays safely connected during walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable canvas cotton and high-grade polycotton webbing, this weather-resistant lead offers a luxuriously soft feel in your hand WELL-SUITED FIT: For medium to large-sized dogs, this wide lead provides just the right balance of control and comfort, letting you guide your furry friend with gentle confidence TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Citystyle V-dog lead - adjustable canvas & polycotton lead, comfortable grip, 3 position settings, s-m size, 78.74" / 0.51", black - 1970201 B0DV9W8MPF
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Our dog lead features a three-way adjustable design with clever sliding-ring system and lets you switch between hand-held and waist-worn styles, making daily walks a joy ENHANCED SECURITY: The robust closure system uses a precision-engineered snap-hook mechanism that locks securely in place, ensuring your dog stays safely connected during walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable canvas cotton and high-grade polycotton webbing, this weather-resistant leash offers a luxuriously soft feel in your hand WELL-SUITED FIT: For small to medium-sized dogs, this wide lead provides just the right balance of control and comfort, letting you guide your furry friend with gentle confidence TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Citystyle V-dog lead - adjustable canvas & polycotton lead, comfortable grip, 3 position settings, s-m size, 78.74" / 0.51", sage green - 1970216 148030207
EVERYDAY COMPANION: Our dog lead features a three-way adjustable design with clever sliding-ring system and lets you switch between hand-held and waist-worn styles, making daily walks a joy ENHANCED SECURITY: The robust closure system uses a precision-engineered snap-hook mechanism that locks securely in place, ensuring your dog stays safely connected during walks HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: Crafted from durable canvas cotton and high-grade polycotton webbing, this weather-resistant lead offers a luxuriously soft feel in your hand WELL-SUITED FIT: For small to medium-sized dogs, this wide lead provides just the right balance of control and comfort, letting you guide your furry friend with gentle confidence TRIXIE QUALITY: Lovingly designed with both you and your four-legged friend in mind, ensuring wonderful moments together on every adventure and daily walk
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension cord
Material: Canvas, polycotton
Adjustable ring: Yes, for flexible use

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Citystyle Extension Leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Adjustable Lead Freestyle 8/200
£23.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 10/170
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flexi Xtreme Gurtleine L 5 m
£23.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Leash 10/200
£23.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Easy Life Drag Leash M-XL
£22.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Giant Neon M
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/300
£25.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light dog leash
£24.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Adjustable Lead Neoprene 25/200
£20.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel