Trixie Be Nordic Retriever Leash S-M

Price History
• Retriever leash
• Material: Polyester
• Adjustable: Knot closure for a custom neck size
• Tug limit: Prevents discomfort while wearing
• Supports marine conservation projects through sales
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Retriever Leash S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC Retriever leash S–M, 66.93 inches, infinitely adjustable in sand/black - dog lead with pull-stop, ideal as a training leash - for small to medium-sized dogs - 17244 B0CRKWQ82N
RETRIEVER LEAD: Unlike conventional leads, the retriever lead doesn't need to be attached to a collar or harness. Once removed, your dog enjoys complete freedom of movement ADJUSTABLE: No collar needed! Thanks to the knot closure, this leash can be effortlessly adjusted to fit your dog’s neck size. The pull limiter prevents any uncomfortable pressure while wearing UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash comes with features that make it special. The ease of quick attachment and removal of this retriever leash sets it apart from alternatives POLYESTER: Dog leashes made of polyester are highly durable and resistant to wear. Thanks to the material's low stretch, even energetic dogs stay close by FOR NATURE AND MARINE CONSERVATION: By purchasing the BE NORDIC dog leash, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects, making a significant contribution to nature and wildlife protection
prodImage
£9.24
£13.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE dog lead BE NORDIC Retriever leash S–M, 66.93 inches, infinitely adjustable in black/sand - dog lead with pull-stop, ideal as a training leash - for small to medium-sized dogs - 17245 B0CRKWFHJY
RETRIEVER LEAD: Unlike conventional leads, the retriever lead doesn't need to be attached to a collar or harness. Once removed, your dog enjoys complete freedom of movement ADJUSTABLE: No collar needed! Thanks to the knot closure, this leash can be effortlessly adjusted to fit your dog’s neck size. The pull limiter prevents any uncomfortable pressure while wearing UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash comes with features that make it special. The ease of quick attachment and removal of this retriever leash sets it apart from alternatives POLYESTER: Dog leashes made of polyester are highly durable and resistant to wear. Thanks to the material's low stretch, even energetic dogs stay close by FOR NATURE AND MARINE CONSERVATION: By purchasing the BE NORDIC dog leash, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects, making a significant contribution to nature and wildlife protection
prodImage
£9.45
£13.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Retriever leash
Material: Polyester
Adjustable: Knot closure for a custom neck size
Tug limit: Prevents discomfort while wearing
Supports marine conservation projects through sales

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Retriever Leash S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£8.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£9.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£9.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine XS 3 m
£10.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine S 5 m
£11.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£6.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel