Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
from £179.881 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Bollard light, Floor lamp
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outdoor Light Grey Sambesi Bollard IP44 Anthracite Photocell Trio 404160142
Outdoor Light Grey Sambesi Bollard IP44 Anthracite Photocell Trio 404160142, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Landscape & Walkway Lights
prodImage
£179.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Bollard light, Floor lamp

Price History

1M
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£179.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel