Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
from £133.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Pine Wood
• Operating Voltage: 230 V, 50 Hz
• Light Technology: LED
• Dimensions: Width 100 cm, Height 16.7 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
light wood Trio Lighting Brad wooden LED ceiling light 9011053
Brad LED ceiling light made of wood: effective room illumination with a natural touch The lampshade of the Brad LED ceiling light not only impresses with its modern, linear look, but also with the natural material wood. This creates a natural Flair in the room even when switched off. As soon as the lighting is switched on, the surroundings are bathed in the pleasant light of the built-in warm white LEDs. With its decorative design, the Brad LED ceiling light can be integrated just as well into modern living styles as into a Vintage design ambience. - Equipped with SwitchDim function: dimmable via wall switch in 3 levels: 100%, 50% and 25%
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light
Material: Pine Wood
Operating Voltage: 230 V, 50 Hz
Light Technology: LED
Dimensions: Width 100 cm, Height 16.7 cm, Depth 20 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£48.61
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 4 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£131.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£101.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£138.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£127.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel