Trio Marley ceiling light (612400501)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Marley ceiling light (612400501)
from £64.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Series: Marley
• Dimensions: Width 57.5 cm, Height 22.5 cm, Depth 77.5 cm
• Socket: 5x GU10, max. 35 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Marley ceiling light (612400501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white matt Trio Lighting Marley downlight matt white 5-bulb 9005712
White Marley downlight with five adjustable spots The white, 5-bulb Marley downlight can provide ambient lighting for many rooms in a wide variety of interior styles and colour schemes. A total of five cylindrical spotlight heads are mounted on two slim struts, which can be swivelled and rotated to shine their light in the desired directions. The lower of the two struts can also be swivelled. The 5-bulb spotlight is supplied without bulb. It can be fitted with halogen bulbs, but the use of modern, long-life LED bulbs is recommended for energy-efficient lighting (see accessories).
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Series: Marley
Dimensions: Width 57.5 cm, Height 22.5 cm, Depth 77.5 cm
Socket: 5x GU10, max. 35 watts
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M
Trio Marley ceiling light (612400501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£48.61
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Amsfield Pendant Light (49772)
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips myGarden Base Light Post (164669316)
£64.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CL 18/2500 LiAC
£65.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Marley ceiling light (612400501)
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel