Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
from £41.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Bathroom light, Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 20,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white, chrome Trio Lighting Apart bathroom ceiling light with LEDs 9005068
Apart LED-powered ceiling light for use in bathrooms A discreet glossy chrome edge complements the plastic lampshade of this LED ceiling light, which has a pleasantly simple effect and therefore suits many surroundings. The LED ceiling light is optimal for mounting in the bathroom, because with the IP code IP44 sufficient protection against the ingress of dirt and water is provided. The white lampshade surface ensures a uniform light distribution.
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Dimensions:H10 Centimetre
Material
Material:Acrylic
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Bathroom light, Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Lamp Power:18 W
Lamp Lifespan:20,000 h
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:1,600 lm
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£48.61
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 15
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Wall Lamp (49992)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Argolis 2 Surface-Mounted Light (900281)
£42.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel