Trangia Tundra III (401253)

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £51.74to £76.703 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia Tundra Set III Non-stick Cookware Set without Burner
• Two Cooking Pots (1.75 and 1.5 liters) and a 20.1 cm Frying Pan
• Non-stick Coating for Easy Cleaning
• Machined Bottoms Prevent Slipping on Gas Stoves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Tundra III (401253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Tundra 3 Non-Stick Cook Set, Handle and Carry Bag for Gas Stoves B000BSDUQW
Two saucepans, 1.75 and 1.5 liter, 7.9" frypan, all in non-stick. The saucepans and frypans have milled bases so they do not slip on the gas stove. Weight: 1.37 lbs (620 g) Packaged Dimensions: 7.87" X 3.74" International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
Trangia Tundra 3 Cook Set 401253 TRXCOOKIT015Z01
Trangia Tundra 3 Cook Set 401253, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Trangia Tundra 3 Cooking Kit - Non Stick
Trangia Tundra 3 Cooking Kit - Non Stick, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.70
£82.55
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Trangia Tundra Set III Non-stick Cookware Set without Burner
Two Cooking Pots (1.75 and 1.5 liters) and a 20.1 cm Frying Pan
Non-stick Coating for Easy Cleaning
Machined Bottoms Prevent Slipping on Gas Stoves

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Tundra III (401253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.15
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Powerbox 28 l Classic
£52.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£45.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Coffee maker
£50.65
Compare Prices
17 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£51.74
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£76.70
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel