Trangia Tundra II (401252)

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £36.99to £63.624 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Trangia Tundra Set II Non-stick
• Suitable for gas stoves
• Non-stick pans with milled bottom
• Ideal for boats, caravans, holiday cabins
• Dimensions: Diameter 20 cm, height 9.5 cm, weight 399 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Tundra II (401252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Tundra 2 Cook Kit - 2 Non-Stick Pots With Lid TRXCOOKIT014Z01
Trangia Tundra 2 Cook Kit - 2 Non-Stick Pots With Lid, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£36.99
£39.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trangia Tundra 2 Non-Stick Cook Set, Handle and Carry Bag for Gas Stoves B001OPHHL0
2 non-stick pans (1.75L & 1.5L) Lid that fits both Handle Bag Weight: 440g 2 non-stick pans (1.75L & 1.5L) Lid that fits both Handle Bag Weight: 440g, Weight: 1.3 pounds, Manufacturer: Trangia
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
Trangia Tundra 2 Non-Stick Cook Kit TRXCOOKIT014Z01
Trangia Tundra 2 Non-Stick Cook Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Trangia Tundra II Cook Set TRXCOOKIT014Z01
Trangia Tundra II Cook Set, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£63.62
£69.47
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Trangia Tundra Set II Non-stick
Suitable for gas stoves
Non-stick pans with milled bottom
Ideal for boats, caravans, holiday cabins
Dimensions: Diameter 20 cm, height 9.5 cm, weight 399 g

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Tundra II (401252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£74.15
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 3 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 3 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)
£139.95
Trangia 25-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
summitsonline
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£40.81
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£63.62
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel