TP-Link Omada EAP772-Outdoor

• Tri-Band Wi-Fi Access Point with up to 9300 Mbps
• Supports frequency bands 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz
• 2.5 GbE PoE port for easy installation
• Comprehensive security protocols such as WPA2-Enterprise
• Suitable for large outdoor areas and demanding applications
• Material: IP68 for weatherproof use
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£281.17
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada BE9300 Ceiling Mount Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Access Point EAP772-OUTDOOR
Ultra-Thin Enterprise WiFi 7 Access Point- Next-Gen WiFi 7- Wi-Fi Speeds up to 9214 Mbps- Multi-Link Operation (MLO)- 1× 2.5G RJ45 Port- PoE Power- Ultra-Thin Design- Centralized Cloud Management- Omada Mesh TechnologyUltra-Thin Design for Flexible DeploymentThe overall design of EAP772 utilizes a thinner circular arc with a groove around the top cover. fitting closer to various installation surfaces such as ceilings. The compact internal hardware layout and heat-dissipating design ensure high performance with a sharp aesthetic.Boosted Network Security- Secure Guest Network with up to 24 SSIDs- Boost Your Business with SMS Login- WPA3 for Worry-Free Open Public Networks- Rogue AP Detection
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£281.17
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP772-Outdoor AP WiFi7 BE9300 1x2.5GbE
Original branded product. Two year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£342.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tri-Band Wi-Fi Access Point with up to 9300 Mbps
Supports frequency bands 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and 6 GHz
2.5 GbE PoE port for easy installation
Comprehensive security protocols such as WPA2-Enterprise
Suitable for large outdoor areas and demanding applications
Material: IP68 for weatherproof use

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP772-Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 10 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link M7000
£39.99
TP-Link M7000Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel WAX630S (WAX630S-EU0101F)
£273.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
£291.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel WBE530
£269.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP-AC-HD
£259.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aruba IAP-305 (JX945A)
£258.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
£289.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DAP-X2850
£227.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link EAP787 BE12000
£225.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zyxel WBE510D
£235.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP772-Outdoor
prodImage
£281.17
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£342.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel