Zyxel WBE530

Price History
• Tri-Radio Access Point with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
• Maximum Speed of 11 Gbps
• 2x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports for Easy Integration
• Optimized Design for High Signal-to-Noise Ratio
• Flexible Management via NebulaFlex Pro
• Dimensions: Height 4.7 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel WBE530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zyxel WBE530-EU0101F wireless access point White
Crafted specifically for modern classrooms. the WBE530 boasts a Qualcomm quad-core CPU. delivering lightning-fast WiFi 7 speeds of up to 11 Gbps and a significant capacity boost.The inclusion of 2 x 2.5G Ethernet ports for multi-Gig networks offers a fitting and cost-effective solution. facilitating easy upgrades to enjoy WiFi 7performance while seamlessly integrating with existing infrastructure. eliminating the need for expensive re-cabling.Paired with Zyxel Nebula’s comprehensive suite of management and security features. it ensures robust connectivity and reliability to meet the demands of today’s educational settings.The WBE530. equipped with NebulaFlex Pro technology. offers users complete flexibility to seamlessly switch between standalone mode. controller-managed mode. or the intuitive Nebula cloud-managed mode as needed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£269.56
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WBE530 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Wireless Access Point WBE530-EU0101F
Crafted specifically for modern classrooms the WBE530 boasts a Qualcomm (;br);quad-core CPU delivering lightning-fast WiFi 7 speeds of up to 11 Gbps and a (;br);significant capacity boost.(;br);The inclusion of 2 x 2.5G Ethernet ports for multi-Gig networks offers a fitting (;br);and cost-effective solution facilitating easy upgrades to enjoy WiFi 7(;br);performance while seamlessly integrating with existing infrastructure (;br);eliminating the need for expensive re-cabling.(;br);Paired with Zyxel Nebulas comprehensive suite of management and security (;br);features it ensures robust connectivity and reliability to meet the demands (;br);of todays educational settings.(;br);The WBE530 equipped with NebulaFlex Pro technology offers users complete (;br);flexibility to seamlessly switch between standalone mode controller-managed (;br);mode or the intuitive Nebula cloud-managed mode as needed.
prodImage
£287.97
£294.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Zyxel Enterprise-grade BE11000 WiFi 7 Triple-Radio NebulaFlex Pro Access Point | Power Supply Not Included [WBE530] B0D81GQTMV
BE11000 (2x2 in 2.4, 5, and 6 GHz) WiFi 7 tri-radio access point provides blazingly-fast speeds up to 11Gbps The 2 x 2.5G Ethernet ports for multi-Gig networks enable seamless integration with the existing infrastructure without the need for re-cabling. Managed by the award-winning Nebula Cloud to unleash its maximum potential, which includes real-time WiFi optimization and enhanced cybersecurity protection for modern workplace networks AI-powered features like Nebula Intent, along with the intuitive UI design, help you easily familiarize yourself with Nebula Cloud management. Flexible management modes to choose from: Nebula Cloud on the web (free Base Pack or Paid Pro Pack), the free Nebula Mobile App, WLAN Controller, or Standalone (Device’s local interface).
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WBE530-EU0101F wireless access point White 382652
Crafted specifically for modern classrooms the WBE530 boasts a Qualcomm quad-core CPU delivering lightning-fast WiFi 7 speeds of up to 11 Gbps and a significant capacity boost. The inclusion of 2 x 2.5G Ethernet ports for multi-Gig networks offers a fitting and cost-effective solution facilitating easy upgrades to enjoy WiFi 7 performance while seamlessly integrating with existing infrastructure eliminating the need for expensive re-cabling. Paired with Zyxel Nebulas comprehensive suite of management and security features it ensures robust connectivity and reliability to meet the demands of todays educational settings. The WBE530 equipped with NebulaFlex Pro technology offers users complete flexibility to seamlessly switch between standalone mode controller-managed mode or the intuitive Nebula cloud-managed mode as needed.
prodImage
£312.17
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WIFI7 AX3550 WBE530
ZyxelWIFI7AX3550WBE530
prodImage
£503.02
Shipping: Free
Zyxel Enterprise-grade BE11000 WiFi 7 Triple-Radio NebulaFlex Pro Access Point WBE530-EU0101F
Zyxel Enterprise-grade BE11000 WiFi 7 Triple-Radio NebulaFlex Pro Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£534.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tri-Radio Access Point with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
Maximum Speed of 11 Gbps
2x 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports for Easy Integration
Optimized Design for High Signal-to-Noise Ratio
Flexible Management via NebulaFlex Pro
Dimensions: Height 4.7 cm, Width 25 cm, Depth 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel WBE530
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyxel

Zyxel WBE630S
£322.33
Zyxel WBE630SCompare 3 Prices
Zyxel NR5111
£215.99
Zyxel NR5111Compare 1 Prices
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£199.95
Zyxel Nebula FWA510Compare 8 Prices
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Zyxel NWA50AXCompare 7 Prices
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.52
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2Compare 5 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2
£239.99
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2Compare 5 Prices
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£88.16
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)Compare 9 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2
£111.65
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2
£124.18
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel NWA55AXE
£98.93
Zyxel NWA55AXECompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel WAX630S (WAX630S-EU0101F)
£273.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP-AC-HD
£259.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aruba IAP-305 (JX945A)
£258.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7664E
£210.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP772-Outdoor
£281.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
£289.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link EAP787 BE12000
£225.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
£291.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel WBE510D
£235.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel WBE530
prodImage
£269.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£287.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£304.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel