TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
from £299.85to £374.992 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• Wi-Fi access point with a maximum data transfer rate of 2402 Mbps
• Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6)
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 25000 Mbps
• Supported security algorithms: WPA3, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise
• Power over Ethernet (PoE) support
• Operation modes: Standalone, On-Premise, Cloud Managed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omada TP-Link EAP660 HD AX3600 Wireless Dual Band
TP-Link EAP660 HD AX3600 Wireless Dual Band, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£299.85
Shipping: Free
D-Link TP-Link EAP660 HD AX3600 Wireless Dual Band Multi-Gigabit Ceiling Mount Access Point - wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6
TP-LinkEAP660HDAX3600WirelessDualBandMulti-GigabitCeilingMountAccessPoint-wirelessaccesspoint-Wi-Fi6
prodImage
£374.99
£381.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Wi-Fi access point with a maximum data transfer rate of 2402 Mbps
Supports Wi-Fi standards 802.11ax (Wi-Fi 6)
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates up to 25000 Mbps
Supported security algorithms: WPA3, WPA2, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise
Power over Ethernet (PoE) support
Operation modes: Standalone, On-Premise, Cloud Managed

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel WAX630S (WAX630S-EU0101F)
£299.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP-AC-HD
£302.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Netgear WAX620
£258.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine
£289.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel WBE530
£319.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PS-5AC
£257.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel WAX610D (WAX610D-EU0101F)
£271.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel WBE630S
£337.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD
£228.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel WBE510D
£253.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD V2
youritdelivered
prodImage
£299.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£374.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel