TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD
from £228.993 offersManufacturer: TP-LinkPrice History
• TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD V1
• Access Point for wall/pole mount
• Cloud-managed
• Supports Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
• IEEE 802.11b, a, g, n, ac, ax
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Maximum data rate: 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz), 1201 Mbps (5 GHz)
• Dimensions: 10.65 cm x 5.68 cm x 28.04 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£228.99
Shipping: £9.00
Best Prices
£269.99
Shipping: £6.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link EAP623-Outdoor HD Wi-Fi 6 Access Point, AX1800 Outdoor Wifi Access Points, Long-range Coverage, PoE+ Powered, Omada Mesh, Seamless Roaming, Weather proof PD-4895252506303
Up to 1.8 Gbps WiFi 6 Speeds: 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz + 1201 Mbps on 5 GHz Supports WiFi 6 technologies, such as 1024-QAM and OFDMA, etc High-density connectivity up to 1,000+ clients Long-range coverage with the high-power amplifier and smart antennas IP67 weatherproof enclosure for various outdoor environments Advanced Functions: Centralized management, Omada mesh, and seamless roaming PoE+ Powered: Supports 802.3at PoE (adapter not included)
prodImage
£228.99
£237.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
D-Link TP-LINK Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD AX1800 Wifi6
TP-LINKOmadaEAP623-OutdoorHDAX1800Wifi6
prodImage
£269.99
£276.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Wifi Tp-link Smb Access Point Eap623-outdoor Hd
Wifi Tp-link Smb Access Point Eap623-outdoor Hd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£331.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD V1
Access Point for wall/pole mount
Cloud-managed
Supports Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
IEEE 802.11b, a, g, n, ac, ax
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
Maximum data rate: 574 Mbps (2.4 GHz), 1201 Mbps (5 GHz)
Dimensions: 10.65 cm x 5.68 cm x 28.04 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel WAX510D (WAX510D-EU0101F)
£229.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP660 HD
£234.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Rocket Prism 5AC Gen2
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D30-Outdoor
£220.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 6 Long-Range
£179.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel NWA110AX-EU0102F
£213.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DAP-X2850
£210.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP650 D120-Outdoor
£226.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel WBE510D
£253.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel NWA210BE
£200.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP623-Outdoor HD
Semantic UK
prodImage
£228.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: £6.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£331.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel