TP-Link EAP615-Wall
Manufacturer: TP-Link
- Access Point
- Data Transfer Rate: 1,775 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
- Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
- Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
- LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
- Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
- Access Point Performance Features: MU-MIMO, VLAN Support (Virtual Local Area Network)
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link EAP615-Wall
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
TP-Link
Popular Products

TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99

Zyxel WAX300H
£166.55

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99

Zyxel WAX655E
£799.51

Zyxel NWA55AXE
£114.63

Zyxel NWA220AX-6E
£234.97
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TP-LINK AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point (EAP615-Wall) 4 ports LAN (RJ-45)
TP-LINK AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point (EAP615-Wall) 4 ports LAN (RJ-45), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£87.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.99 / Unit
TP-LINK AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point (EAP615-Wall) 4 ports LAN (RJ-45) EAP615WALL
TP-LINK AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point (EAP615-Wall) 4 ports LAN (RJ-45), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£88.99
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP615-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point, AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit Wireless Access Points, Omada Mesh, Support PoE+ 802.3af/at, Seamless Roaming, Easily Mount to Wall or Ceiling, Cloud Management XN-RSKR-MFM4
Superior WiFi 6 Speeds - Delivers dual-band speeds of up to 18 Gbps powered by the latest Wi-Fi 6 technology Complete In-Room WiFi Coverage - Guarantees strong signals and corner-to-corner Wi-Fi coverage in each room Higher Network Efficiency - OFDMA and DL/UL MU-MIMO* deliver data to multiple devices simultaneously with less lag Full Gigabit Ports - Connect multiple devices with four gigabit ports and one downlink port offering PoE pass-through Centralized Cloud Management - Integrates into Omada SDN for cloud access and remote management, with lifetime manufacture warranty

£89.58
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point EAP615-WALL
The Smarter Cloud Solution for Business Networking.AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access PointFutureproof Your Network with WiFi 6 ConnectivityConnect more devices at the same time with WiFi 6 speeds of up to 1800 Mbps..Corner-to-Corner Indoor WiFi CoverageGuests can enjoy strong private networks that paint their entire space by installing EAP615-Walls in each guest room.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£92.40
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - AX1800 WiFi 6 Wall Plate Access Point EAP615-WALL
...

£129.93
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link EAP615-WALL Ax1800 Wireless Wall Plate Wifi 6 Access Point Dual Band Poe EAP615-WALL
AX1800 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point Superior WiFi 6 Speeds - Delivers dual-band speeds of up to 18 Gbps powered by the latest WiFi 6...

£131.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
TP-Link EAP615-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point, AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit, Omada Mesh
TP-Link EAP615-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point, AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit, Omada Mesh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£90.43
Shipping: Free
Tp-Link Omada EAP615-WALL Ax1800 Access Point Wall Plate Wifi 6 EAP615WALL
Tp-Link Omada EAP615-WALL Ax1800 Access Point Wall Plate Wifi 6, Everything Else > Other

£90.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point WESTDIST-EAP615-WALL EAP615WALL
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point WESTDIST-EAP615-WALL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£94.15
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point EAP615-WALL
TP-Link Omada AX3000 Wall Plate WiFi 6 Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£98.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP615-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point, AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit, Omada Mesh
TP-Link EAP615-Wall WiFi 6 Access Point, AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit, Omada Mesh, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£102.96
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada EAP615-WALL Wall-Mounted WiFi 6 Access Point
TP-Link Omada EAP615-WALL Wall-Mounted WiFi 6 Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£107.97
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AX1800 WiFi6 Wall Plate Access Point EAP615-WALL EAP615WALL
AX1800 WiFi6 Wall Plate Access Point EAP615-WALL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£125.19
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK - AX1800 WiFi 6 Wall Plate Access Point EAP615-WALL
TP-LINK - AX1800 WiFi 6 Wall Plate Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£129.93
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.93 / Unit
TP-Link EAP615-Wall - wireless access point

£134.99
£141.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
TP-Link AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit Wall Plate Wi-Fi 6 Access Point, Power over Eth EAP615-WALL
TP-Link AX1800 Dual Band Gigabit Wall Plate Wi-Fi 6 Access Point, Power over Eth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points

£138.46
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK TP-LINK EAP615-Wall - Accesspoint - Wi-Fi 6 EAP615-WALL
TP-LINK EAP615-Wall - Accesspoint - Wi-Fi 6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters

£161.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W86 mm x H143 mm x D20 mm |
|---|
| Gigabit LAN Ports: | 4x |
|---|---|
| LAN Speed: | 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab) |
| Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): | Yes |
| Access Point Performance Features: | MU-MIMO, VLAN Support (Virtual Local Area Network) |
| Encryption: | 64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3 |
|---|---|
| Connections: | Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps) |
| Data Transfer Rate: | 1,775 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi |
|---|---|
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz |
Price History
1M 3M
TP-Link EAP615-Wall
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products