Toshiba Canvio Partner 4TB

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 4 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Canvio Partner 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toshiba Canvio Partner 4TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB540EK3CB) B0BGXY2NZ4
High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 4TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including documents, photos, music, and videos. Fast Transfer Speed: With its USB 3.0 interface, this external hard drive provides a fast data transfer rate of up to 5Gbps, making it easy to transfer large files quickly. Easy to Use: Simply plug this external hard drive into your computer's USB port and start using it right away. No software or drivers needed, it's ready to use out of the box. Portable Design: The Canvio Partner is small, lightweight, and compact, making it easy to carry with you on the go. It's perfect for people who need to work or travel with their data. Reliable Performance: This external hard drive is built with Toshiba's quality and reliability standards, ensuring that your data is safe and secure. It also features shock sensors to protect your data against accidental drops or bumps.
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 4TB Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows compatible. (HDTB540EK3CB) B0BGXY2NZ4
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Partner 4TB Portable 2.5'' External Hard Drive, USB 3.2, Mac & Windows Compatible. Xbox, PS4, PS5 (HDTB540EK3CB)
About this item High Capacity: The Toshiba Canvio Partner provides 4TB of storage space, allowing you to store a vast amount of data, including...
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
4 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
Toshiba Canvio Partner 4TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Toshiba

Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)
£580.41
Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)Compare 2 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TB
£125.58
Toshiba Canvio Advance 4TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TB
£59.76
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TBCompare 21 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TB
£75.81
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£37.99
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TBCompare 20 Prices
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Game Drive for PlayStation 5TB
£148.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB
£147.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 4TB
£128.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 5TB
£149.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso Memory Center 4TB (6031512)
£150.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged Secure 2TB (STFR2000403)
£150.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate One Touch 2TB (STKY2000405)
£146.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel