Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB (HDTX210ESCAA)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• External portable hard drive with 1 TB storage
• Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Dimensions: Height 1.9 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 7.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB (HDTX210ESCAA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB – Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive (HDD) for Mac, Windows PC, Smartphone and Tablet Use, Compatible with Most USB-C and USB-A Devices, Warm Silver (HDTX210ESCAA) B0DWSG3X99
One Drive, many Devices: The Canvio Flex offers storage in its most compatible form, enabling you to seamlessly store and access your data on smartphones, tablet devices, Macs and Windows PCs* interchangeably with a simple one-stop solution. High-Capacity Storage: The Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB provides you with an enormous amount of storage space, allowing you to store all of your important files, documents, photos, and videos in one convenient location, and freeing up space on your computer's hard drive. High-Speed Data Transfer: Equipped with a USB 3.0 interface, this Canvio Flex drive delivers fast transfer speeds of up to 5 Gbit/s, enabling you to quickly and easily transfer large files between devices. Stylish and Sleek: With its warm silver finish, the Canvio Flex not only offers high-performance storage but also adds a touch of style to your workspace or home office. Its modern and sophisticated design will complement any décor, making it a great addition to your tech setup. Portable and Durable: Designed for on-the-go use, the Canvio Flex features a compact and lightweight form factor that makes it easy to carry with you wherever you go.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB – Portable 2.5’’ External Hard Drive (HDD) for Mac, Windows PC, Smartphone and Tablet Use, Compatible with Most USB-C and USB-A Devices, Metallic Blue (HDTX210ESCAA) B0H2HLXR2X
One Drive, many Devices: The Canvio Flex offers storage in its most compatible form, enabling you to seamlessly store and access your data on smartphones, tablet devices, Macs and Windows PCs* interchangeably with a simple one-stop solution. High-Capacity Storage: The Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB provides you with an enormous amount of storage space, allowing you to store all of your important files, documents, photos, and videos in one convenient location, and freeing up space on your computer's hard drive. High-Speed Data Transfer: Equipped with a USB 3.0 interface, this Canvio Flex drive delivers fast transfer speeds of up to 5 Gbit/s, enabling you to quickly and easily transfer large files between devices. Stylish and Sleek: With its metallic blue finish, the Canvio Flex not only offers high-performance storage but also adds a touch of style to your workspace or home office. Its modern and sophisticated design will complement any décor, making it a great addition to your tech setup. Portable and Durable: Designed for on-the-go use, the Canvio Flex features a compact and lightweight form factor that makes it easy to carry with you wherever you go.
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB external hard drive 2.5" 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver 397103
Let the Canvio Flex become the long-term companion of your digital lifestyle. Your gadgets come and go but you need your valuable data to last a lifetime. The Canvio Flex works interchangeably with the major operating environments. Whether smartphone tablet Mac or Windows PC* you simply connect your device with the USB cable to seamlessly access and share data between different devices and make copies of your precious data. The Canvio Flex will become your cross-device storage solution for all your devices now and in the future. One Drive. Many Devices. You may have collected a lot of devices and want to explore more in the future. The last thing you need is a hard drive that can't keep up with your progress. The Canvio Flex offers storage in its most compatible form enabling you to seamlessly store and access your data on smartphones tablet devices Macs and Windows PCs* interchangeably with a simple one-stop solution. Future-Proof Storage Stay ahead of the curve with the Canvio Flex connecting directly to any compatible USB equipped device. No USB adapter needed -thanks to the included USB-A and USB-C cables allowing you to easily connect to both old and new devices. It's all about maximum flexibility. Smartphone Backup Made Simple Smartphones play a central role in our digital lives. They serve as our constant companions aiding communication entertainment and capturing special moments through photos and videos. The Canvio Flex offers easy data backup directly from your phone wherever you are. No PC is requiredsimply connect the USB cable and drag and drop your important files and favorite memories to keep them secure. Connect and Go Connection where it counts. The Canvio Flex is preformatted for smartphones Macs Windows PCs as well as iPad Pro and other compatible tablet devices with USB-C port enabling seamless file access and sharing right out of the box. Simply unpack and connect to any of your compatible USB devices. Simple Elegance Flexible storage meets flexible style with an elegant warm silver finish and lightweight design that complements your smartphone Mac Windows PC and other compatible tablet devices.
prodImage
£93.93
Shipping: Free
Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB external hard drive 2.5" 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 G HDTX210ESCAA
Let the Canvio Flex become the long-term companion of your digital lifestyle. Your gadgets come and go. but you need your valuable data to last a lifetime. The Canvio Flex works interchangeably with the major operating environments. Whether smartphone. tablet. Mac or Windows PC*. you simply connect your device with the USB cable to seamlessly access and share data between different devices and make copies of your precious data. The Canvio Flex will become your cross-device storage solution for all your devices now and in the future.One Drive. Many Devices.You may have collected a lot of devices and want to explore more in the future. The last thing you need is a hard drive that can't keep up with your progress. The Canvio Flex offers storage in its most compatible form. enabling you to seamlessly store and access your data on smartphones. tablet devices. Macs and Windows PCs* interchangeably with a simple one-stop solution.Future-Proof StorageStay ahead of the curve with the Canvio Flex. connecting directly to any compatible USB equipped device. No USB adapter needed -thanks to the included USB-A and USB-C® cables. allowing you to easily connect to both old and new devices. It's all about maximum flexibility.Smartphone Backup Made SimpleSmartphones play a central role in our digital lives. They serve as our constant companions. aiding communication. entertainment. and capturing special moments through photos and videos. The Canvio Flex offers easy data backup directly from your phone. wherever you are. No PC is required—simply connect the USB cable and drag and drop your important files and favorite memories to keep them secure.Connect and GoConnection where it counts. The Canvio Flex is preformatted for smartphones. Macs. Windows PCs. as well as iPad Pro and other compatible tablet devices with USB-C® port. enabling seamless file access and sharing right out of the box. Simply unpack and connect to any of your compatible USB devices.Simple EleganceFlexible storage meets flexible style with an elegant. warm silver finish and lightweight design that complements your smartphone. Mac. Windows PC and other compatible tablet devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
External portable hard drive with 1 TB storage
Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1
Compatible with various operating systems
Dimensions: Height 1.9 cm, Length 11.5 cm, Width 7.8 cm
Hard Drive Capacity
1 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Toshiba Canvio Flex 1TB (HDTX210ESCAA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Toshiba

Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)
£580.41
Toshiba MG08 16TB (MG08ACA16TE)Compare 2 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TB
£59.76
Toshiba Canvio Advance 1TBCompare 22 Prices
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TB
£75.81
Toshiba Canvio Advance 2TBCompare 17 Prices
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TB
£37.99
Toshiba MQ01ABD100 1TBCompare 19 Prices
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)
£85.28
Toshiba L200 1TB (HDWL110UZSVA)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba Canvio Ready 2.5 1TB
£74.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53198)
£75.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB
£74.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Memory Case 2TB (6021580)
£91.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Freecom 60GB (FHD-2 Pro)
£72.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA HV300 2TB
£77.31
Compare Prices
15 offers
Toshiba Canvio Gaming 1TB (HDTX110EK3AA)
£78.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53023)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel