Topeak Midloader Drybag M

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Midloader Drybag M
from £69.99to £74.642 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Frame bag
• Material: TPU, polyester
• Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, reflective logo
• Closure type: Concealed zipper
• Capacity: 3 l, Dimensions: 45 x 13.1 x 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak Midloader Drybag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Midloader Drybag Frame Bag - 3L - Black TBP-MD2B
Topeak Midloader Drybag Frame Bag - 3L - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Midloader Drybag, Waterproof Bicycle Frame Bag, Size Medium B0GT5N1SKH
Hidden weatherproof zipper with flap cover enhances weather resistance while maintaining a clean, minimalist look Come with dual side zippers, with one side featuring a slim compartment suitable for storing smaller items Reflective logo for added visibility in all conditions TPU construction with polyester straps Fits: Top tube: ø30-ø66mm, down tube: ø45-ø100mm, seat tube: ø30-ø66mm Capacity: 3kg
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame bag
Material: TPU, polyester
Features: Waterproof, weather-resistant, reflective logo
Closure type: Concealed zipper
Capacity: 3 l, Dimensions: 45 x 13.1 x 6 cm

Price History

1M
Topeak Midloader Drybag M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 20 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Handlebar DryBag
£70.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 10
£67.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude ReCycle Pro Single
£70.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Luminum Single II
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Urban Dry Business
£68.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Silkroad Plus (i-Rack)
£64.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 6
£71.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel