Tom Tailor Rosabel shoulder bag (29265)

Price History
• Material: Polyurethane (PU)
• Printed texture pattern, clean and well-maintained
• Zipper as pocket closure
• 1 main compartment with phone pocket and zippered pocket
• Shoulder strap non-detachable and adjustable
• Dimensions: approx. 24 cm width, 24 cm height, 5.5 cm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rosabel shoulder bag (29265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR ROSABEL, Women’s ROSABEL, Cross bag M, black, Black, M - B0992GFKJY
A highlight of the Tom Tailor Autumn/Winter 2022 handbag collection The young, uncomplicated models from Tom Tailor bags have the stuff into their favourite bag. Material: Faux leather / PU Style | Colour | Dimensions: Shoulder Bag, Black, 24 x 5.5 x 24 cm Closure option: Zip closure
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR bags, ROSABEL, Women's Shoulder Bag, M, Light yellow, M 29265 241
Features A highlight of the TOM TAILOR handbag collection spring or summer 2023 The young, uncomplicated models from TOM TAILOR bags have what it...
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Polyurethane (PU)
Printed texture pattern, clean and well-maintained
Zipper as pocket closure
1 main compartment with phone pocket and zippered pocket
Shoulder strap non-detachable and adjustable
Dimensions: approx. 24 cm width, 24 cm height, 5.5 cm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Rosabel shoulder bag (29265)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£21.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Check In RFID B
£28.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel