Tom Tailor Juna (24414)

Price History
• TOM TAILOR Women’s Juna Crossbody Bag, gray, Size ONESIZE
• Small crossbody bag with zipper closure
• 1 front zip pocket, 1 zip compartment inside
• Dimensions: 26x7.5x24 cm (LxWxH), 370 g weight
• Soft, grained leather and shiny metal accessories
• Material: Polyurethane (PU)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna (24414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR Women's Juna 003053 Shoulder Bag, Gray, 7.5x24x26 cm (B x H x T) 24414
Features Small and compact: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1...
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR Juna Women's Shoulder Bag Crossbody Bag Small, gray, S B079NXNHLT
Small and compact: small shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 zip front pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket and 1 slip pocket Bag dimensions: 26 x 7.5 x 25 cm (L x W x H), 360 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Fresh design: the Juna series is characterised by soft, grained leather and shiny metal accessories in colours for a current look, ideal for combining TOM TAILOR: Casual at the core – our motto: 'Casual' – not only a dress code, but a lifestyle attitude 'Tom Tailor is its people' – Casual is our identity
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TOM TAILOR Women’s Juna Crossbody Bag, gray, Size ONESIZE
Small crossbody bag with zipper closure
1 front zip pocket, 1 zip compartment inside
Dimensions: 26x7.5x24 cm (LxWxH), 370 g weight
Soft, grained leather and shiny metal accessories
Material: Polyurethane (PU)

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Tailor Juna (24414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£42.57
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Boomtown
£30.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Seon Pouch
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£33.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£33.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel