Tom Tailor Ellen (26104)

Price History
• Large shoulder bag with zippered opening
• 1 main compartment, 1 front pocket, 1 back pocket, inside 1 zippered pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Material: synthetic leather
• Volume of 7.2 liters
• Weight of 340 g
• Dimensions: 30 x 8 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Ellen (26104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM TAILOR - Ellen Women's Shoulder Bag, black, L 26104
Features A highlight of the TOM TAILOR handbag collection spring or summer 2023 The young, uncomplicated models from TOM TAILOR bags have what it...
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
TOM TAILOR - Ellen Women's Shoulder Bag, Mixed Grey, L 26104
Features Practical companion: large shoulder bag with zip opening, 1 zip front pocket, 1 zip back pocket - inside 1 zip pocket, 1 mobile phone...
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large shoulder bag with zippered opening
1 main compartment, 1 front pocket, 1 back pocket, inside 1 zippered pocket, 1 mobile phone pocket, 1 slip pocket
Adjustable shoulder strap
Material: synthetic leather
Volume of 7.2 liters
Weight of 340 g
Dimensions: 30 x 8 x 30 cm

Price History

1M
Tom Tailor Ellen (26104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Tailor

Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)
£34.80
Tom Tailor Miri Shoulder Bag (24400)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£46.93
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder BagCompare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.47
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)Compare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£37.12
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)Compare 4 Prices
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Tom Tailor YumaCompare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Summer Shoulderbag
£42.00
Tom Tailor Summer ShoulderbagCompare 3 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)
£32.11
Tom Tailor Rina (11220)Compare 1 Prices
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£42.42
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£9.35
Tom Tailor Ida (300310)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Gabbie
£46.70
Compare Prices
60 offers
Fjällräven Skule Sling 6
£46.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camel Active Laos M
£45.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£45.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£51.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vaude Rom III M
£44.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Large
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hedgren Inner City Eye
£44.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel