Thule Subterra 2 15L

Price History
• Backpack with 2 main compartments and all-around 2-way zipper
• Padded laptop compartment for devices up to 15 inches and tablet compartment up to 12.9 inches
• Interior features 2 mesh zippered pockets, 3 slip pockets, and key holder
• Expandable volume up to 23 liters via gusset
• Trolley sleeve and padded carry handles
• Shoulder straps detachable and stored for handbag function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 15L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Subterra 2 Hybrid Travel Bag 15l Dark slate 15 B0CVPSH3HZ
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry by hand using snap-closure handles or over the shoulder using the included detachable padded shoulder strap. Clamshell opening shape provides increased space for packing bulky items or clothing Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£118.28
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 TSBB401 Black backpack Travel backpack Polyester 3205060
Thule Subterra Hybrid Travel Bag 15L is a sleek. modern bag that can be carried as a briefcase or backpack and expands in size to help you adapt between work and travel.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Thule Subterra 2 Hybrid Travel Bag 15l Black 15 3205060
Back panel security pocket keeps vital items like a passport or wallet protected against your body bluesign is a strict international criteria that ensures the protection of workers, consumers and the environment Carry by hand using snap-closure handles or over the shoulder using the included detachable padded shoulder strap. Clamshell opening shape provides increased space for packing bulky items or clothing Durable construction thanks to the YKK zips and 800D nylon that has a water-resistant finish free from PFCs, chemicals that can be harmful to the environment
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with 2 main compartments and all-around 2-way zipper
Padded laptop compartment for devices up to 15 inches and tablet compartment up to 12.9 inches
Interior features 2 mesh zippered pockets, 3 slip pockets, and key holder
Expandable volume up to 23 liters via gusset
Trolley sleeve and padded carry handles
Shoulder straps detachable and stored for handbag function

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Subterra 2 15L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£27.58
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle LargeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura 26 (3400621)
£118.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferrino Finisterre 48
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Rook 65
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£127.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Fox 30
£117.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eBracket 28
£117.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hike Fold Sack
£127.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£118.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
Thule Official UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel