Thule Stir 40L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Stir 40L
from £142.99to £169.994 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 40 L
• Spacious mountaineering backpack for ski tours, high-altitude tours, and climbing
• Detachable lid, backpack frame, hip belt pads, and chest strap for lightweight comfort
• Ski attachment with A-frame or diagonal carry
• Compression straps under the lid for rope or jacket attachment
• Weatherand abrasion-resistant nylon material
• Hydration bladder compartment with drinking tube outlet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Stir 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Stir 40l Hiking Rucksack Obsidian black, 40
Access protection easily with gear loops integrated to hip belt Attach a climbing rope or jacket with the underlid compression strap Designed to support any adventure with a highly weather and abrasion resistant coated nylon fabric Easily store small items in the interior zipped mesh pocket Fast-access side zip allows you to find contents towards the middle and bottom of the pack
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Stir Alpine 40L hiking rucksack obsidian grey Hiking backpack 3204502
Thule Stir Alpine 40L hiking rucksack obsidian grey Hiking backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Stir Alpine 40L Hiking Backpack Obsidian 3204502 - Free Shipping
Thule Stir Alpine 40L Hiking Backpack Obsidian 3204502 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
More offers
Thule Stir Alpine Black 40L 3204502
Thule Stir Alpine Black 40L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Spacious mountaineering backpack for ski tours, high-altitude tours, and climbing
Detachable lid, backpack frame, hip belt pads, and chest strap for lightweight comfort
Ski attachment with A-frame or diagonal carry
Compression straps under the lid for rope or jacket attachment
Weatherand abrasion-resistant nylon material
Hydration bladder compartment with drinking tube outlet
Internal zippered mesh pocket for small items
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:40 L
Functions
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Stir 40L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 20 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Skomer Tour 36+
£143.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi 28
£142.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Rupal 45+
£143.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Kyte 48
£142.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osprey Stratos 24
£131.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Freeride tour
£144.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Proof 28
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£144.40
Compare Prices
27 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel