Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X

Manufacturer: Thrustmaster
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
from £135.86to £501.6210 offersManufacturer: Thrustmaster
• Joystick with throttle control and pedals
• Joystick Gamepad Port: USB
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X - High-Precision Flight Stick, Throttle, and Rudder Pedals for Xbox Series X|S, Xbox One, and PC B099XLFW95
Complete Flight Simulation Kit: The Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X includes a high-precision flight stick, detachable throttle, and rudder pedals, providing a comprehensive setup for an immersive flight simulation experience. Official Xbox License: The T.Flight Full Kit X is officially licensed by Xbox, ensuring seamless integration and compatibility with Xbox Series X|S and Xbox One consoles. Ergonomic Design: Designed for comfort and efficiency, the flight stick, throttle, and rudder pedals feature an ergonomic layout that reduces fatigue during extended flight sessions, providing a comfortable and precise control experience. Adjustable Resistance: The flight stick and rudder pedals allow you to adjust the resistance according to your preferences, offering customizable control and enhanced responsiveness. Comprehensive Controls: Equipped with multiple action buttons, a rapid-fire trigger, and a multidirectional hat switch, the T.Flight Full Kit X offers extensive customization and control options for an authentic flight experience., Platforms: Xbox One
prodImage
£135.86
Shipping: Free
THRUSTMASTER T.Flight Full Kit X 10254970
Explore the skies with the Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X. The HOTAS has a high precision joystick and a detachable throttle. You can adjust the stick's resistance to suit you just right for your precision manoeuvres. And since the throttle is detachable, you can set your flight controls for full comfort, whether you're on a sofa or in a realistic replica of a cockpit. The rudder pedals feature four slide rails and a long range of travel - perfect for very smooth and very precise rudder control. Good to know - Long flights require comfort and focus, so the HOTAS is all ergonomic with a wide hand rest - The rudder system is made from industrial-grade aluminium - The weighted HOTAS base keeps it stable when playing at your desk - It's compatible with PC, Xbox One and Xbox Series X-S
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X, Plug & Play, SMART Technology, Xbox Series X | 4460211
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X, Plug & Play, SMART Technology, Xbox Series X |, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£169.86
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X1 for Flight Simulation 4460211
THRUSTMASTER T.FLIGHT FULL KIT X The first plug-and-play joystick optimised for authentic flight simulation on modern Xbox consoles such as the Xbox One as well as the Xbox Series X and Series S. Boasting a user-optimised design with ergonomic curves and an easy-to-grasp shape the T. Flight Hotas One Joystick blends immersive realism with competitive in-game precision. The moment you grab a hold of the T. Flight Hotas One Joystick you’ll instantly be transported to the cockpit of a commercial airliner or a modern jet fighter where you choose to go next and how you get there is left up to you to decide. PRECISE VERSATILE AND SMOOTH RUDDER For that extra level of control and accuracy the Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X (4460211) offers users access to the T. Flight Rudder Pedals which have been outfitted with specific advanced features to help optimise your flight simulation experience.The T. Flight Rudder Pedals are incredibly forward-thinking boasting the S.M.A.R.T (Sliding Motion Advance Rail Track) slide rails system which is an exceptionally innovative movement mechanism which makes use of 4 slide rails composed of a resilient industrial-grade aluminium. This class-leading construction allows for remarkably smooth and fluid sliding motions when pressure is applied and disengaged on the rudder pedals. The S.M.A.R.T system also features a self-centering rudder axis which strikes an elegant balance between smoothness and resistance. The rudder axis has also been refined to feature a longer range of travel resulting in more precise maneuvers. COMPACT AND PRACTICAL The T. Flight Hotas One Joystick integrates into your flight sim setup on your terms. Its detachable design facilitates two distinct positioning opportunities. The T. Flight Hotas One Joystick can be utilised with the throttle detached and separated entirely from the joystick which replicates a more authentic piloting experience or with the throttle attached which allows you to enjoy more stable control with additional physical space also available. REALISTIC ERGONOMIC JOYSTICK In real life the flight controls utilised by professional pilots includes a stick and a throttle. This combination of control tools is incredibly effective in enhancing both performance and accuracy. The life-size throttle and joystick included in the Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X (4460211) replicates this advanced level of control in your flight simulator gameplay granting you improved control over the acceleration of your aircraft and other in-game vehicles..
prodImage
£170.97
£177.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X 4460211
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£196.95
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit (XBOX Serie X/S, One, PC) B09DH7MXYW
Official Xbox console buttons (Guide / View / Menu): access social features, switch between the game and the console, navigate through the console's menus, etc. High-precision HOTAS (Hands On Throttle And Stick) controls: enjoy the ultimate gaming experience in all types of flight simulation (space adventure, modern air combat, vintage warplanes, civil flight) The first rudder pedals to feature the Thrustmaster S.M.A.R.T slide rails system for smooth steering Ergonomically designed: lets you place your entire foot on each pedal, thanks to the handy removable heel-rests Large detachable throttle, 5 axes, 14 buttons, 1 rapid-fire trigger, 1 multidirectional hat switch (navigation / panoramic views), Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£501.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X Precision Flight Stick Throttle Pedals XBox NEW 4460211
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X Precision Flight Stick Throttle Pedals XBox NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£199.99
£209.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X (Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One & PC)
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X (Xbox Series X/S, Xbox One & PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£203.70
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X Flight Control for PC & Xbox USB Joystick Black 4460211
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X Flight Control for PC & Xbox USB Joystick Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£223.07
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X - Joystick, Throttle and Rudder Pedals for Xbox 4460211
Thrustmaster T.Flight Full Kit X - Joystick, Throttle and Rudder Pedals for Xbox, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Joystick Gamepad Port:USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):14

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£257.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 9 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£399.99
Thrustmaster T598Compare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster T248X
£249.99
Thrustmaster T248XCompare 2 Prices
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color Pack
£46.68
Thrustmaster eSwap X Pro Color PackCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster TH8A
£92.95
Thrustmaster TH8ACompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thrustmaster HOTAS Magnetic Base
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thrustmaster Viper Panel
£127.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Quadrant Boeing Edition
£121.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Saitek Pro Flight Rudder Pedals
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thrustmaster TCA Officer Pack Airbus Edition
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Thrustmaster F-16C Viper
£159.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G Pro Flight Radio Panel
£129.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thrustmaster T-Flight Full Kit X
prodImage
£135.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£169.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel