Therm-A-Rest Space Cowboy Long

Manufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
Therm-A-Rest Space Cowboy Long
from £214.811 offerManufacturer: Therm-A-Rest
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 11°C
• Material: Polyester Ripstop, Polyester Taffeta
• Filling: eraLoft polyester
• Limit Temperature: 7°C
• Extreme Temperature: -6°C
• Body Length: 198 cm
• Package Dimensions: W18 cm x L25 cm x H18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Space Cowboy Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermarest Sintetinis miegmaišis Therm-a-Rest Space Cowboy 45F/7C Long
The Space Cowboy sleeping bag is the ideal choice for lightweight, versatile and hassle-free summer warmth EraLoft Insulation uses hollow fibers to trap air and boost warmth without added weight; dries fast and retains loft and warmth even when wet Shell and liner are made of a soft, lightweight, durable and GRS-certified 100% recycled nylon SynergyLink Connectors easily integrate with your pad to optimize the comfort and thermal efficiency of your sleep system Heat-mapped Zoned Insulation delivers an elite warmth-to-weight ratio by allocating insulation to where you need it and reducing it where you don't Anti-snag YKK zippers prevents accidental tears and ease entries and exits
prodImage
£214.81
£238.79
Shipping: £23.98
with shipping: £23.98
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
11°C
Dimensions
Body Length:198 cm
Package Dimensions:W18 cm x L25 cm x H18 cm
Weight:600 g
Extreme Temperature
-6°C
Filling
eraLoft polyester
Limit Temperature
7°C
Material
Polyester Ripstop, Polyester Taffeta

Price History

1M
Therm-A-Rest Space Cowboy Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Therm-A-Rest

Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Regular
£99.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro RegularCompare 5 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow SCompare 12 Prices
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regular
£191.24
Therm-A-Rest NeoAir XLite NXT regularCompare 7 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro Large
£135.99
Therm-A-Rest Trail Pro LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D L
£216.74
Therm-A-Rest Mondoking 3D LCompare 4 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£30.61
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow LCompare 13 Prices
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XL
£213.64
Therm-A-Rest LuxuryMap XLCompare 1 Prices
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest Large
£33.99
Therm-A-Rest RidgeRest LargeCompare 3 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Honcho Poncho
£60.92
Therm-A-Rest Honcho PonchoCompare 15 Prices
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite Sol
£49.94
Therm-A-Rest Z Lite SolCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 400 Regular
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Space Cowboy Long
Amazon US
prodImage
£214.81
Shipping: £23.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel