Robens Serac 300

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Serac 300
from £177.62to £202.953 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 2°C
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Nylon Taffeta
• Filling: Down filling
• Limit Temperature: -4°C
• Extreme Temperature: -21°C
• Body Width: 85 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Serac 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Serac 300 down sleeping bag – Left Hand Zip
Robens Serac 300 down sleeping bag – Left Hand Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£177.62
£180.31
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Serac 300 -4C Regular Sleeping Bag by Robens
Mummy shape for enhanced movement comfort Insulated face and neck for warmth Full-length insulated zip for draft prevention Redefined neck baffle for minimized heat loss Distinctive hood drawcord for easy adjustment Shark fin foot box with extra insulation Anti-snag zip guard for smooth operation Compression stuff sack for compact storage Mesh storage sack for ventilation Moisture-wicking lining for comfort Responsibly sourced, traceable 600 FP duck down Hanger loops for easy hanging PFAS-free for eco-friendliness Tested according to EN13537 standards
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Serac 300 down sleeping bag – Right Hand Zip Does Not 250186Apply
Robens Serac 300 down sleeping bag – Right Hand Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£202.95
£205.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
2°C
Dimensions
Body Width:85 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x L26 cm x H16 cm
Dimensions:L220 cm
Weight:845 g
Extreme Temperature
-21°C
Filling
Down filling
Limit Temperature
-4°C
Material
Nylon Ripstop, Nylon Taffeta

Price History

1M
Robens Serac 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Constellation Lux Double
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber -7C L
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
£136.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Serac 300
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£177.62
Shipping: £2.69
TradeINN
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£202.95
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel