Robens Klondike S

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Klondike S
from £698.95to £806.873 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Tipi tent
• Space for 4 people
• Vertical door for easy access in bad weather
• Zippered tent floor that can be opened and rolled up for stove or dirty gear
• Dimensions: Width 24 cm, Height 79 cm, Weight 13.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Klondike S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Robens

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Klondike S 4 Berth Tipi Bell Tent (130307)
Robens Klondike S 4 Berth Tipi Bell Tent (130307), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£698.95
Shipping: Free
Robens Klondike S Pole Tent Khaki 4 Person 130307
Robens Klondike S Pole Tent Khaki 4 Person, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Klondike S - Teepee tent 130307
Robens Klondike S - Teepee tent, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£806.87
£826.87
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Tipi tent
Space for 4 people
Vertical door for easy access in bad weather
Zippered tent floor that can be opened and rolled up for stove or dirty gear
Dimensions: Width 24 cm, Height 79 cm, Weight 13.1 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Klondike S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko View 2
£720.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£699.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Klondike
£869.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Klondike S
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£698.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£806.87
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel