Snugpak Softie Elite 5

Manufacturer: Snugpak
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
from £136.91to £154.953 offersManufacturer: Snugpak
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Filling: Polyester
• Temperature Range: -15°C bis -20 °C°C
• Body Width: 75 cm
• Body Length: 220 cm
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x L32 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Snugpak Softie Elite 5 Sleeping Bag 92840
Softie Elite 5 Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£136.91
£139.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Snugpak Softie Elite 5 Military Army Sleeping Bag Olive Green Lightweight
Snugpak Softie Elite 5 Military Army Sleeping Bag Olive Green Lightweight, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5 Sleeping Bag: Left Hand Zip 5056694900459
Snugpak Softie Elite 5 Sleeping Bag: Left Hand Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:75 cm
Body Length:220 cm
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L32 cm
Weight:2.4 kg
Filling
Polyester
Material
Nylon, Polyester
Temperature Range
-15°C bis -20 °C°C

Price History

1M
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Radiate Single
£144.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Constellation Lux
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Perform Fiber Bag -10C
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Camper Lux Double
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Softie Elite 5
cbmc*
prodImage
£136.91
Shipping: £2.99
forceskitdirect
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel