The North Face Trail Lite Speed 30

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £117.332 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Material: Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, recycled
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite Speed 30L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0DV5KG8XG
Breathable back panel Internal mesh pocket with key hook Double chest straps Robust 9-hook made of metal
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite Speed 30L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey NORTH FACE-NF0A8BKH-KT0_SM
Breathable back panel Internal mesh pocket with key hook Double chest straps Robust 9-hook made of metal
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Functions
Material:Nylon, Nylon Ripstop, recycled

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite Speed 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£97.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.20
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Uphill Air 24
£108.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Trail Pro SF 12
£102.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel