The North Face Trail Lite 65

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £182.60to £205.003 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Trekking backpack with 65L volume
• Removable lid compartment, coated outer material
• Material: PU-coated, DWR-treated
• Optimal load control and ventilation
• Adjustable carrying system
• Large opening for quick access
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 65L Backpack, Utility Brown/New Taupe ZD-TH344E0C9-Q12-L/XL
Breathable back panel Stretch mesh pocket for softflasks Padded hip belt Double chest straps
prodImage
£182.60
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 65L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav B0FB9H6FQJ
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Unisex Trail Lite 65L Backpack, Granite Grey/Summit Nav B0FB9JF89N
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking backpack with 65L volume
Removable lid compartment, coated outer material
Material: PU-coated, DWR-treated
Optimal load control and ventilation
Adjustable carrying system
Large opening for quick access

Price History

1M
The North Face Trail Lite 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices
The North Face Vault
£50.00
The North Face VaultCompare 15 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£94.05
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 20 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XS
£83.30
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XSCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Borealis
£47.00
The North Face BorealisCompare 17 Prices
The North Face Router
£122.21
The North Face RouterCompare 5 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
£182.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 44 L/XL
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
£182.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£183.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 30L
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether 55 L/XL
£181.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£182.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel