Fjällräven Travel Pack Small

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
from £182.75to £199.952 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 3
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 25515-550 Travel Pack Small Gym Bag Unisex Adult Black Size One Size B073RTFFHR
Semi-soft travel bag in G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco for friction-free travel 20 liter pack volume and dimensions accepted as hand luggage on most airlines All-around padding protects sensitive equipment and makes the backpack sturdy
prodImage
£182.75
£216.58
Shipping: £33.83
with shipping: £33.83
Fjallraven F25515 Travel Pack Small, 20 litres, Navy B073RTW91R
FJALLRAVEN Backpacks Unisex adult leisure and sports backpack Travel Pack Small (25515)
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:1.35 kg
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Number of Compartments:3
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
£182.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Cruise Roller
£159.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether 55 L/XL
£182.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£183.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
£182.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 S/M
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
£191.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£184.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
Amazon US
prodImage
£182.75
Shipping: £33.83
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel