Fjällräven Keb Hike 30

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
from £191.72to £227.884 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJÄLLRÄVEN F27351-638-555 Keb Hike 30, Storm/Dark Navy, One Size B07HFFDL2G
Durable, well-equipped daypack With practical details for trekking and ski-touring Large main compartment with pocket for hydration system or 15 Inch laptop Model number: F27351-Storm-Dark Navy
prodImage
£191.72
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Hike 30 Backpack - Green, One Size B07HFFH2D2
Durable, well-equipped daypack With practical details for trekking and ski-touring Large main compartment with pocket for hydration system or 15 Inch laptop Colour: Green Package Weight: 1.52 kg
prodImage
£193.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven F27351-335-344 Keb Hike 30, Lava/Dark Lava, One Size B07HFFB2V8
Model number: F85656R-525-018 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£220.31
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F27351-166-230 Keb Hike 30, Acorn/Chestnut, One Size B07HFDWHYK
Model number: F85656R-525-018 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£227.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Cotton, Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb 72 W
£191.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Futura Air Trek 50 + 10
£190.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Norrvåge Fold Sack
£177.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse 30 Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 65 L/XL
£187.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
£194.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
£195.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 30
prodImage
£191.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel