Fjällräven Keb Hike 20

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
from £182.47to £185.984 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven F27350-638-555 Keb Hike 20, Storm/Dark Navy, One Size B07HFF7378
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Storm/Dark Navy
prodImage
£182.47
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F27350-166-230 Keb Hike 20, Acorn-Chestnut, One Size B07HFFTZCV
Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Acorn-Chestnut Lining: Polyester Casual
prodImage
£184.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven F27350-550-550 Keb Hike 20, Black/Black, One Size B07HFGJ1DS
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Black/Black Lining: polyester Casual
prodImage
£184.67
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F27350-335-344 Keb Hike 20, Lava/Dark Lava, One Size B07HFF8MN1
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light and soft Color: Lava/Dark Lava
prodImage
£185.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H45 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D21 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Cotton, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Ski/Snowboard Holder:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£73.15
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Travel Pack Small
£182.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Aether 55 S/M
£182.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Stratos 44
£159.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350322)
£183.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Aether 55 L/XL
£181.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£182.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 58 W
£181.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak 58
£180.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Line Pro 30
£165.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Aircontact Ultra 35+5 SL (3380024)
£184.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Hike 20
prodImage
£182.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel