Tena Slip Super L 1 x 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Super L 1 x 30 pcs
from £17.99to £36.476 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Incontinence diaper pants with Velcro fastener for heavy incontinence
• Breathable, fabric-like material for skin health
• High absorbency and moisture-wicking core
• Easy to put on and adjustable multiple times
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Super L 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Slip Super - Large - Pack of 30 Incontinence Slips ART711400
TENA ProSkin Slip Super - Large - Pack of 30 Incontinence Slips, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Tena Slip Pro Super - Large - Pack 30 711428
Tena Slip Pro Super - Large - Pack 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£20.21
Shipping: Free
TENA ProSkin Incontinence Slip Plus Large, 30 Count ND-1046-FBA
New breathable textile-like sides and back-sheet maintain dryness for comfort and healthy skin Easy to fasten and adjust multiple times to achieve a perfect fit, protection and high comfort Feel dry technology rapidly wicks away even large quantities of urine into the product core All material is dermatologically tested to skin health New textile-like sides and back-sheet feel gentle and more comfortable on the skin
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA SLIP SUPER LARGE 30 SLIPS INCONTINENCE AIDS PANTS 711400
TENA SLIP SUPER LARGE 30 SLIPS INCONTINENCE AIDS PANTS 711400, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Tena ProSkin Slip Adult Super Absorbent Incontinence Briefs Size Large x30 Pack
Tena ProSkin Slip Adult Super Absorbent Incontinence Briefs Size Large x30 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£30.00
£34.45
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Tena Slip Pro Super - Large - 2 Packs of 30
Tena Slip Pro Super - Large - 2 Packs of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£36.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incontinence diaper pants with Velcro fastener for heavy incontinence
Breathable, fabric-like material for skin health
High absorbency and moisture-wicking core
Easy to put on and adjustable multiple times

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Super L 1 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£34.18
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel