Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs

Price History
• Incontinence briefs
• Product Type: Disposable brief
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Hip circumference: 50 - 70 cm
• Leak protection, odor control, adhesive tape
• Contents: 14 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Proskin Pants Plus - XS - 14 Pack 792340
TENA Proskin Pants Plus - XS - 14 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
TENA ProSkin Pants Plus, Incontinence Underwear, XS (14 Count) 792342 x 1 Pack_MFN
LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Total protection against moderate to heavy leakage, with up to 100% security. FeelDry Advanced: Absorbs and locks away liquid in seconds to keep skin drier for longer. PROTECTED SKIN: Helps reduce the risk of irritation so skin stays better protected. LIKE REGULAR UNDERWEAR: Body-close fit for added security; worn like regular underwear. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Soft, breathable, textile-like materials for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hip circumference: 50 - 70 cm
Leak protection, odor control, adhesive tape
Contents
14 Piece
Product Type
Disposable brief
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
caresaverplus
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel