Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
from £49.99to £56.953 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Wetness indicator
• Odor protection
• Contents: 72 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Slip Maxi - Medium - 3 Packs of 24 - 72 Incontinence Slips SCA710924
TENA Slip Maxi - Medium - 3 Packs of 24 - 72 Incontinence Slips, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.69 / Unit
Tena Slip Maxi Medium 24'S 712400 x 3 Packs_MFN2
Designed for heavy to very heavy urine leakage Confioair allows skin to breathe.Extra wide Hook tapes secure comfortable fit Fast acting, highly absorbent core provides leakage security Country of Origin: United Kingdom
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Case Saver 3X TENA Slip Maxi Medium (3260ml) 24 Pack TSLIPMAXMED/3
PZN 01163425 Box | PZN 01163419 Inner Pack Very heavy inkograd Suction capacity (ISO): 3155 ml Size 2 (hip circumference: 70 - 122 cm) 3 x 24 = 72 pieces
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wetness indicator
Odor protection
Contents
72 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.00
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.69 / Unit
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Careform
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel