Tork Xpress extra-soft multifold towel (100297)

Manufacturer: Tork
Tork Xpress extra-soft multifold towel (100297)
from £69.59to £282.719 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Paper towels
• H2 multifold towel system
• Plies: 2
• With embossing
• Content: 2100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tork Xpress extra-soft multifold towel (100297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) SELL-VW-39604-B1-P1
Hygienic dispensing enjoy one-at-a-time hand towel access that helps reduce contact between users and minimises waste, making your washroom cleaner and more efficient for everyone Soft comfort: experience gentle, highly absorbent disposable towels designed for effective hand drying, ensuring a pleasant feel and reliable performance with every use in busy environments Eco-friendly support, choose interfold towels made from responsibly sourced paper fibre, supporting your organisation’s sustainability goals while maintaining high standards of hygiene and efficiency Easy restocking benefit from quick-refill paper hand towels that simplify maintenance for cleaning staff, saving valuable time in offices, restaurants, schools or any high-traffic commercial washroom Technical details: 21 packs, 100 paper hand towels each. 2 ply; top notch quality; Folded size L 8.5cm W 21.2 cm. Unfolded size L 34 cm W 21.2cm; Compatible with H2 dispensers
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297)
Hygienic dispensing enjoy one-at-a-time hand towel access that helps reduce contact between users and minimises waste, making your washroom cleaner and more efficient for everyone Soft comfort: experience gentle, highly absorbent disposable towels designed for effective hand drying, ensuring a pleasant feel and reliable performance with every use in busy environments Eco-friendly support, choose interfold towels made from responsibly sourced paper fibre, supporting your organisation’s sustainability goals while maintaining high standards of hygiene and efficiency Easy restocking benefit from quick-refill paper hand towels that simplify maintenance for cleaning staff, saving valuable time in offices, restaurants, schools or any high-traffic commercial washroom Technical details: 21 packs, 100 paper hand towels each. 2 ply; top notch quality; Folded size L 8.5cm W 21.2 cm. Unfolded size L 34 cm W 21.2cm; Compatible with H2 dispensers
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) Tork1231
Features 2-Ply Softness with QuickDry technology ensures superior absorbency and a gentle hand-drying experience These towels are FSC-Certified,
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) OPC-PRBKZM8-NEW
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297)...
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) 101-2537
Hygienic dispensing enjoy one-at-a-time hand towel access that helps reduce contact between users and minimises waste, making your washroom cleaner and more efficient for everyone Soft comfort: experience gentle, highly absorbent disposable towels designed for effective hand drying, ensuring a pleasant feel and reliable performance with every use in busy environments Eco-friendly support, choose interfold towels made from responsibly sourced paper fibre, supporting your organisation’s sustainability goals while maintaining high standards of hygiene and efficiency Easy restocking benefit from quick-refill paper hand towels that simplify maintenance for cleaning staff, saving valuable time in offices, restaurants, schools or any high-traffic commercial washroom Technical details: 21 packs, 100 paper hand towels each. 2 ply; top notch quality; Folded size L 8.5cm W 21.2 cm. Unfolded size L 34 cm W 21.2cm; Compatible with H2 dispensers
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) B072LMQ9QF
Hygienic dispensing enjoy one-at-a-time hand towel access that helps reduce contact between users and minimises waste, making your washroom cleaner and more efficient for everyone Soft comfort: experience gentle, highly absorbent disposable towels designed for effective hand drying, ensuring a pleasant feel and reliable performance with every use in busy environments Eco-friendly support, choose interfold towels made from responsibly sourced paper fibre, supporting your organisation’s sustainability goals while maintaining high standards of hygiene and efficiency Easy restocking benefit from quick-refill paper hand towels that simplify maintenance for cleaning staff, saving valuable time in offices, restaurants, schools or any high-traffic commercial washroom Technical details: 21 packs, 100 paper hand towels each. 2 ply; top notch quality; Folded size L 8.5cm W 21.2 cm. Unfolded size L 34 cm W 21.2cm; Compatible with H2 dispensers
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) OPC-PRNDHHH-NEW
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297)
This item is tork xpress multifold hand towel, white, extra soft, compatible with tork h2 systems, quickdry technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each...
prodImage
£114.27
Shipping: Free
Tork Xpress Multifold Hand Towel, White, Extra Soft, Compatible with Tork H2 systems, QuickDry Technology, 21 packs of 100 sheets each (100297) Tork1231
Features 2-Ply Softness with QuickDry technology ensures superior absorbency and a gentle hand-drying experience These towels are FSC-Certified,
prodImage
£282.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
H2 multifold towel system
Plies: 2
With embossing
Content: 2100 pieces

Price History

1M
Tork Xpress extra-soft multifold towel (100297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Tork Xpress extra-soft multifold towel (100297)
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel