Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Leak protection
• With adhesive tape
• Contents: 120 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
120 x TENA Men Level 2 Active Fit Absorbent Protector Pads For Men 6 x Pks 20
120 x TENA Men Level 2 Active Fit Absorbent Protector Pads For Men 6 x Pks 20, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 12 Packs (120 Count) ND-1091-CW-Q6.
TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100% DISCREET: Discreet with thin and light design, Only 4mm thin. SECURE ABSORPTION ZONE: Locks in leaks efficiently. DESIGNED FOR MAN'S BODY: Comfortable soft cup-shape. STAY IN PLACE: Adhesive strip to best stay in place in men‘s underwear.
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Level 2 6x20 St. 750776 x 6 Packs_MFN2
Specifically designed for men. Level 1: for mild urinary incontinence. Very discreet.
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 OPC-PVX56CY-NEW
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 Count) Product Highlights: • TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks,
prodImage
£61.16
£63.06
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 OPC-PVX5GRW-NEW
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 Count) Product Highlights: • TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks,
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 Count) OPC-PWNH8MM-NEW
Product Description TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector Level 2 offers discreet, secure protection against medium urine leakage. Experience...
prodImage
£63.51
£66.50
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 Count) OPC-PVSCMMF-NEW
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 6 Packs of 20 (120 Count) TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100%...
prodImage
£64.65
£68.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
With adhesive tape
Contents
120 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£32.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£38.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£41.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Incontinence Supermarket
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: £1.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel