Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Wetness indicator
• Contents: 72 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Comfort Super Incontinence Pads - 2 Packs of 36 759010 x 2 Packs_MFN2
ConfioAir allows skin to breathe Unique bowl shape for comfort and leakage security Fast acting, highly absorbent core provides leakage security The Odour Neutraliser reduces the effect of ammonia odour Wetness indicator shows when it is time to change
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort Super 36 759010 x 2 Packs_MFN3
Designed for heavy urine leakage Unique bowl shape for comfort and leakage security To be worn with tena fixation pants for body-close fit
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Case - 2 Packs of 36 - 72 Incontinence Pads -2500ml 759003
TENA Proskin Comfort Super - Case - 2 Packs of 36 - 72 Incontinence Pads -2500ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Super Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 2 x Packs of 36 759003
TENA Comfort Super Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 2 x Packs of 36, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Super Incontinence Pads - 2 Packs of 36 OPC-P8XFFXP-NEW
ConfioAir allows skin to breathe Unique bowl shape for comfort and leakage security Fast acting, highly absorbent core provides leakage security The...
prodImage
£39.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wetness indicator
Contents
72 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£24.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£38.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
eco-chic-emporium
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel