Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Template
• Target Audience: Men, Women
• For heavy to very heavy incontinence
• Worn with fixation pants
• Moisture absorption for dry skin
• Odor neutralizer
• Leak protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Maxi Pads Pack of 28, Extra Absorbent Comfort, Bowl Shaped Design SMTNC3
Maxi Pads Pack of 28, Extra Absorbent Comfort, Bowl Shaped Design, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.88 / count
TENA Proskin Comfort Maxi - 2 Packs of 28 - 56 Incontinence Pads OPC-PF7HH2J-NEW
These body contoured incontinence pads are ideal for moderate incontinence during the day or night. The body-shaped design gives a close fit to...
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For heavy to very heavy incontinence
Worn with fixation pants
Moisture absorption for dry skin
Odor neutralizer
Leak protection
Breathable materials
Wetness indicator
Contents
28 Piece
Product Type
Template
Target Audience
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
homeonyx
prodImage
£24.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.88 / count
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel