Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
from £27.76to £38.397 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Product Type: Inlay
• TENA Comfort Plus
• For moderate urinary incontinence
• Unique all-around barrier for leak protection
• Wetness indicator signals when to change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Comfort Plus Compact 2 Packs of 42 Pads 752744 x 2 Packs_MFN2
Tena Comfort Plus with ConfioAirTM Bulk Buy Case of 2 x 46 pads by Tena INCONTINENCE_PROTECTOR TENA
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
TENA ProSkin Comfort Plus Compact 2 Packs of 42 Pads TENA-752744-2PACK
Tena Comfort Plus with ConfioAirTM Bulk Buy Case of 2 x 46 pads by Tena INCONTINENCE_PROTECTOR TENA
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Plus Compact - Case Saver - 2 Packs of 42 - 84 Incontinence Pads 752744
TENA Comfort Plus Compact - Case Saver - 2 Packs of 42 - 84 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.36 / Unit
Tena PROskin Comfort Plus Pads 46 Pack X 2 SMTNC4
Tena PROskin Comfort Plus Pads 46 Pack X 2, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA ProSkin Comfort Plus Compact 2 Packs of 42 Pads SELL-UK-28642-B1-P-2
Tena Comfort Plus with ConfioAirTM Bulk Buy Case of 2 x 46 pads by Tena INCONTINENCE_PROTECTOR TENA
prodImage
£30.12
Shipping: Free
Tena PROskin Comfort Plus Pads 46 Pack x 2 *TOTAL 92 PADS*
Tena PROskin Comfort Plus Pads 46 Pack x 2 *TOTAL 92 PADS*, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
126 x TENA Proskin Comfort Plus Compact - ( 3 Packs of 42 ) 752744
126 x TENA Proskin Comfort Plus Compact - ( 3 Packs of 42 ), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£38.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.30 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
TENA Comfort Plus
For moderate urinary incontinence
Unique all-around barrier for leak protection
Wetness indicator signals when to change
Product Type
Inlay

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£30.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super XL 30 pcs
£32.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£27.76
Shipping: Free
DiscountDiscs
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.36 / Unit
eastlondonhealthandbeauty
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel