Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.

Manufacturer: Tena
from £59.991 offerManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Panty liner
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Leak protection
• Protection against moisture
• Contents: 240 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
240 TENA LADY EXTRA DISCREET Incontinence Absorbent Pads for Women 12 x 20 Pack
240 TENA LADY EXTRA DISCREET Incontinence Absorbent Pads for Women 12 x 20 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Leak protection
Protection against moisture
Contents
240 Piece
Product Type
Panty liner
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices
discountdiscs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel