Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs

• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Wetness indicator
• Breathable materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Large Slip Maxi - Pack of 24 712500 x 1 Pack_MFN4
ConfioAir allows skin to breathe , Extra wide hook tapes secure comfortable fit Fast acting Highly absorbent core provides leakage security , Dermatologically tested Textile-like material for gentle comfort The Odour Neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia odour Size: Large 92cm - 144cm /36-57-inch Absorption 1650ml, Pack of 24
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Tena Slip Maxi Large 24 Pack Incontinence Nappies
Tena Slip Maxi Large 24 Pack Incontinence Nappies, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Wetness indicator
Breathable materials
Contents
24 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super S 1 x 30 pcs
£19.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£17.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal M 1 x 18 pcs
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus ProSkin XL 12 pcs
£14.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Maxi L 1 x 24 pcs
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
chemistdirect
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel