Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
from £14.89to £32.997 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Products
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Contents: 46 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Proskin Comfort Plus Compact - Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads- 1800ml SMTNC4
TENA Proskin Comfort Plus Compact - Pack of 42 Incontinence Pads- 1800ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.35 / Unit
Tena Comfort Plus UnitCount 46 SMTNC4
Tena Comfort Plus UnitCount 46, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort Plus UnitCount 46 AH-3699584-(01)-FBM
Tena Comfort Normal - Medium to severe bladder weakness. This Tena incontinence product is fully breathable and dermatologically tested to protect the skin. These Tena incontinence products are suitable for every user. The anatomical shape Leak barriers and maximum suction strength ensure safe leakage protection. Thanks to the textile-like material, the Tena Comfort incontinence pads feel pleasantly soft on the skin. The Tena Comfort is a good alternative to adult nappies. which are under incontinence
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Comfort Plus Compact Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack of 42 SMTNC4
TENA Comfort Plus Compact Large Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack of 42, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort - Plus Compact (PK42) SMTNC4
Tena Comfort - Plus Compact (PK42), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£23.72
£27.67
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tena ProSkin Comfort Incontinence Pads, 42 Pads Per Pack, Plus Compact & Normal SMTNC4
Tena ProSkin Comfort Incontinence Pads, 42 Pads Per Pack, Plus Compact & Normal, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort Plus UnitCount 46 Pack 2 SMTNC4
Tena Comfort Plus UnitCount 46 Pack 2, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Contents
46 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.22
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
easycaresolutions
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.35 / Unit
direct-care
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
WHAT BRITAIN BUYS®
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
incontinenceliving
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel